№ уч.

Наименование улицы

Номера домов

Структурное подразделение ул. Гамарника,17

Каб. 4             СМИРНОВА НАТАЛИЯ МАКСИМОВНА

№4 Проспект 100-лет Владивостоку 42,44,44а,46,46а,48,50,52,54,56,57А,57Б,58,60,60а,62,64, 64а,66, 70,72,74
ул.Гамарника 2,4,6,8,10,10а,10б,12,12а,12б,14б,15,16,17,18а,18б,24,24а,24б, 24в
ул.Иртышская 2, 4, 4а, 7,8, 10,10а,10б,16
ул.Постышева 3, 5
ул.Бородинская

Каб.2               ТАЛАНОВА НАДЕЖДА ФЕДОРОВНА              

№5 Постышева 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33
ул.Ю.Уральская 5, 6, 8, 10, 10а
ул.Гамарника 22, 26, 26а
ул.Уральская 6
ул.Фирсова 2, 2а, 4, 4а, 6, 8б
ул.Колесника 4, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 7а, 9
ул.Завойко 2, 4,4А,5

Каб.4               САДЫКОВА ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА    

№8 ул.Гамарника 5, 5а, 7, 9, 11, 13, 19, 21, 23
ул.Постышева 33а, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49
ул.Краснозаводская 2, 4, 6, 8
ул.Ульяновская 10, 10/2,10/3,12,12/2,17
ул.Волгоградская 3, 5, 7, 9, 9а, 9б, 9в, 11, 12, 13, 16,1 7, 18, 30

 Каб.4               КУБЫШКИНА ОКСАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА                    

№14 ул.Иртышская 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 26а, 28,28а, 30, 30а, 32а, 32/2, 32/3, 32/4,34, 36, 36а, 38, 40, 40/2, 42, 48, 50
ул.Героев Варяга 2, 2в, 4,4/2, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 10а, 10б,11,12,
ул.Мичуринский
переулок
3, 7, 23а (частный сектор)
ул.Иртышский
переулок
7, 11 (частный сектор)
ул.Бородинская 18
ул.Днепропетровская 15, 18
ул.Мичуринская 23а

№ уч.

Наименование улицы

Номера домов

Структурное подразделение переулок Камский 1/3

Каб.8              ЗЫКОВА ЭЛЛА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА                                              

№1 ул.Днепровская 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 13, 14, 16, 18, 22, 22а, 24, 26, 30, 32, 34, 36, 37
Проспект 100-лет Владивостоку 9, 9а, 20, 20А,22, 24, 26, 28, 28а, 28б, 28в, 28г
ул.Ильичева 3, 4, 5, 11
ул.Вострецова 10б
ул.Печерская 2,2а, 4, 4а, 6, 8, 8а, 10

Каб.8                ТИХОНОВА ЛАРИСА ИВАНОВНА                                     

№3 Проспект                         100лет Владивостоку 30,30а,30б,30в,32,32а,32б,34,34а,36,36а,36б,38
ул.Вострецова 2, 4а, 6, 6а, 6в, 8, 8а, 8в, 10, 10в,12
ул.Ильичева 2, 8, 10, 12
Экипаж
ул.Невская 1, 2, 2а, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10
ул.Ю.Уральская 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31

Каб.6              АРТЕМОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА                               

№7 ул.Корнилова 11, 14
ул.Волховская 5,9 , 7, 7а, 11, 13
ул.Нахимова 1, 2, 3, 5
ул.Невская 12, 13, 13а, 14, 15, 15а, 17
ул.Ильичева 14,16,18а,18г,20,20а,21,22,24,23,25,26,27,28,30,32,46-60
ул.Овчинникова 2,4,6,8,10,12,12а,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32
Проспект           100-лет Владивостоку 31,33,35,37,37а,39,39а,41,43,43а,45,47,49,51,53,55
Каб. 4              
№9 Переулок Камский 2,4,5,6,8,12,14,16,18,20,22
ул.Камская 1,1а,1б,3,5,5а,18/2    всо-13
ул.Днепровская 2а,8,38,4143,45,51,55
ул.Днепровский
переулок
1,2,3,3а,4,5,5/1,7
Проспект 100-лет
Владивостоку
14
ул.Рионская  14,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,26,32  ЧАСТНЫЙ СЕКТОР
ул.Камская  2,4,6,8,10,20,22,24,29,31,31в,33,33а,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,71,75,81

ЧАСТНЫЙ СЕКТОР

ул.Неманская 5,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,27,28,29,31,32,40,42,44,46

ЧАСТНЫЙ СЕКТОР

Каб.6               КИРЕЕВА ОЛЬГА СЕРГЕЕВНА                                         

№ 11 ул.Невская 16, 18, 20, 20а, 22, 24, 33
ул.Волховская 2, 18, 18а, 20, 22, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31
ул.Нахимова 4, 6
ул.Завойко 6
ул.Корнилова 1, 3, 5, 8, 9, 10, 12, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
ул.Вострецова 1, 3, 5, 7, 11, 13, 15, 15а, 19

№ уч.   

Наименование улицы

Номера домов

Структурное подразделение ул.Багратиона,6  

Каб.10          И ВЕРОНИКА ФЕНИКСОВНА         

№ 17 ул.Русская 51а, 51в,55а, 59/1, 59/2, 59/3, 59/4, 73а, 73б, 73ж, 80/2, 84, 86, 88, 88а, 90
ул.Бородинская 37/3, 39, 43, 45, 47.
ул.Багратиона 4
В/ч 63890
Майора Филиппова ВСЕ ДОМА

Каб.8    КИМАСОВА ДАРЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА   

№18 ул.Русская 66, 68/1, 68а, 70, 70а, 72, 72а, 72в, 74 74б, 76, 76а, 76б, 78, 78а.
ул.Кутузова 3, 3а, 4, 5, 5а, 5б, 5в, 6, 7, 8, 8а
ул.Бородинская 23/9, 31, 33
ул.Багратиона 6, 6а, 8

Каб.3       БАТУРИНА СВЕТЛАНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВА        

№19 ул.Русская 57а, 57г, 57е, 57ж, 57л, 57к, 57м, 57н, 57п, 57р, 57т, 57ф,61Д
ул.Раевского 1,1а,1б,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,1113,14,15,17,18,19,21,22,23,25,27,29,30,31,32,35,37,60,61,61а,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,

76,77,78,79,80,81,82,84

ул.Барклай де Толли 15,15а,17а,19,21,21а,20,20а,20б,22,22а,24а,26,26а,28,28а,30,30а

Каб. 10       БЕЗУКЛАДНИКОВА ИРИНА АРНОЛЬДОВНА   

№21 ул.Русская 41а, 41б, 41в, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 53а, 53б.
ул.Давыдова 28, 28а, 28б, 28в, 29, 29а, 30, 31а 33а, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 42, 42а, 44, 44а,44б, 50, 78а, 80, 82, 88, 90, 92

Каб.12          ГВОЗДЕНКО ОЛЬГА МИХАЙЛОВА         

№22 ул.Русская 33, 35, 37, 39, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 58а, 60, 62, 64
ул.Бородинская 9, 9а, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19
ул.Кутузова 8б, 8в
Проспект     100-лет Владивостоку 76,
78, 80, 82, 84, 84а

Каб.1        НОВИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА ПАВЛОВНА                                  

№23 ул.Русская 61,63,65а,67а,67/1,67/2,69,73,75,77,79,81,83,87,94,96,97,98,99
в/ч 59037
в/ч 40128 Русская 139,139А

Каб.2             НИКОЛЕНКО ГАЛИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА                        

№24 ул.Русская 17а, 23, 25, 27, 27а, 29
Проспект        100-лет Владивостоку 88, 90, 92, 107, 109, 113
ул.Кирова 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9,10, 10а, 12, 16, 16а, 18
ул.Давыдова 4, 6, 6а, 10, 10а

№ уч.

Наименование      улицы

Номера домов

Структурное подразделение ул. Анны  Щетининой, 38     

№2 Каб. 337  Антипова Наталья Валентиновна  
   ул.Анны Щетининой  20, 22, 26, 28
№6 Каб. 339  Моторова Алёна Валерьевна             
ул.Анны Щетининой 1, 3
   ул.Адмирала Горшкова  2, 4
№12 Каб. 338  Семчук Ирина Миннехановна         
   ул.Адмирала Горшкова  34, 36,38,53,58,69
№16 Каб. 340 Рязанова Ирина Александровна     
   ул.Анны Щетининой  29, 35, 37, 39
№32 Каб. 336 
   ул.Адмирала Горшкова 20,22,24,30,32,55,46
№33 Каб. 306  Попова Анастасия Юрьевна            
   ул.Анны Щетининой 7,9,15
№34 Каб.  341  Шаронова Александра Сергеевна    
ул.Адмирала Смирнова 8,14,16,18
№35 Каб.  335  Маркелова Ксения Викторовна          
ул.Анны Щетининой 17,19,25,27
№36 Каб. 335  тел.154 Новикова Анастасия Андреевна  
   ул.Анны Щетининой  30, 32
ул.Адмирала Горшкова 40,44,79,83,85
№10 Каб. 335    
ул.Шошина 19,21, 31,33,35,37,39,41
ул.Тухачевского 62
   ул.Карбышева 11,31,34,36,38,40,42,44,45,46,46а,46б,48,50,52,54
Днепровская 19/5
Острякова -26
№13
ул.Днепропетровская 22,30,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57
ул.Ульяновская 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 15 (частный сектор)
ул.Калининградская 33, 35, 37 (частный сектор)
ул.Мичуринская 4, 6, 9,13,15,17 (частный сектор)
ул.Краснодонская 4, 6, 9, 9/1, 11 (частный сектор)
ул.Карбышева 50/1, 50/2
ул.Шошина 23
ул.Героев Варяга 10В
   ул.Тухачевского  24,26,28,30,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,                          55в(дачи)56,58,59,60,64,66,68,70,72,75,99(дачи)
№15 Каб.  336          
ул.Карбышева 6,12,14,16,18,20,22,22а,24,26,28,30
ул.Металлургическая  1,7,13,27,25 (частный сектор)
   ул.Шошина  3,5,6,9,11,13,15,17,17а,17б,19в,25а

№ уч.

Наименование улицы

Номера домов

Структурное подразделение Проспект 100-летия Владивостоку,143    

№20 Каб.7 Пилипенко Наталья Гусмановна
ул.Русская 5,7,9,11,11а,15
ул.Енисейска 13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22а,23,24
ул.Татарская ВСЕ ДОМА
№ 25 Каб.3 Улискова Марина Владимировна                           
ул.Давыдова 7, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 20а, 22, 22а, 24, 32
Проспект                               100-лет Владивостоку 100в,102, 104, 106, 106б, 108,110, 112, 116, 118, 120, 120а, 124, 126, 128, 128а, 130,130в,134, 134А,136, 144, 146.
ДОС 18, 19, 21,33,44
Медпункт
№ 26 Каб.7  Чалая Людмила Васильевна                           
ул.Чкалова 5, 6, 8, 10, 12
Проспект                       100-лет  Владивостоку 139,143, 145, 145а, 147, 149, 151, 153
ул.Магнитогорская  3, 7, 10, 18, 16, 18, 20, 24, 26, 28
№ 29 Каб.3  Кривохижева Кристина Олеговна               
ул.Чапаева 1, 1а, 1д, 2, 4,5, 8, 19, 19а, 21а, 23, 25, 27, 29, 39
Проспект       100-лет Владивостоку 159,159а, 159б, 159в, 159г,176,178
ул.Лесная 1,2,3,5в,5е,7,9,10,11,13,14,14а,14б,15,15а,15б,15в,15д,16а,17,18,18а, 20,21,21а,21б,23,23б, 23в, 24, 25б, 25д,26,29,30,32, 33,34,36, 37,37в,38, 39,40,42,43а,44,46, 48,48б, 50,52,54,97
ул.Залесная 1, 3а, 4, 4а,5м,7д,13н, 16,18, 20, 22, 26, 28, 30, 32, 35,34, 42
ул.Каспийская 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15
ул.Чкалова 11б
ул.Байдукова 1, 1а, 2, 2а, 3, 4, 4б, 4д, 5, 5а, 7, 8,22
ул.1-я Гражданская 1, 2,6, 10,18, 16
ул.2-я Гражданская 3, 4, 12, 15
ул.Кирова 49, 65,68, 70, 93, 93а, 96, 101, 103, 104,105, 110, 112,114,115, 116,119
 ул.Обручева  1, 4, 5, 6, 8
ул.Амундсена 6,10
ул.Барклая 10б,16,30,32,24в,30П
ул.Фортовая 1,2,3,4,5,5а,6,7,10,15
ул.Капонирная 1,1а,2,2а,4,6,7,8,10,11,12,14
ул.Аральская
ГАЛИЦЫНА ч/сектор
№30 Каб.6  Волкова Ирина Николаевна                           
ул.Чапаева 12, 14, 16, 24
ул.Чкалова 14, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 30, 30/1, 30/2, 30/3.
 ул.Белякова  5а, 5б, 7а
№31 Каб.4  Щербина Татьяна Петровна                           
 ул.Кирова  25, 25а, 25в,25б, 25г, 25е, 25д, 27, 29, 31, 33, 39, 40, 41, 42,45, 47, 48, 50,52, 54, 56а, 62, 64.
переулок Пархоменко 8, 7, 9, 20
 улица Пархоменко  1, 4
ул.Магнитогорская 22
 ул.Сибирская  10, 11, 13, 21, 23
№27 Каб.4 Золотенкова Евгения Сергеевна                  
ул.Кирова 14, 14/1, 14/2, 22а, 24,24а, 28, 44, 44а
Проспект         100 лет Владивостоку 100,100а,102,106а,111,115,117,121, 123, 125, 129, 131, 133, 133а, 135, 137, 137а
 ул.Магнитогорская  9,11,13
№28 Каб.6 Дерягина Виктория Георгиевна                    
ул.Енисейская 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9а, 10, 11, 12, 14, 14а, 14б, 26, 28а, 32.
ул.Кирова 20, 20А,22, 26, 30, 32, 34, 38, 19/1, 19/2, 21/1, 21/2,11, 13, 15, 15а,17, 36
ул.Хорольская  26а,26 +  ВСЕ ДОМА